6th Student Panorama 2015 - Φεστιβάλ Ταινιών Μικρού Μήκους Δράμας

Μετάβαση στο περιεχόμενο

6th Student Panorama 2015

     

Special Screenings 2015

6th Student Panorama 2015

Find information about Municipal Conservatory  
6th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory 
Tuesday 15 September
13:00 - 17:00
Title
Director
Duration
“Live the moment”Georgios Ziogas 9'
“LSD” Thomas Antonatos7'
“Distress call”
Angel Ballas  19'
“In the shadow of tendemess”Ermofilos - Alkiviadis Papadopoulos4'
“Journey with strange friends”Konstantinos Stathis21'
“Cat_ atonic days”Alexandros Kantoros
18'
“Reflect”
Matteo Pizzocaro
5'
“Testudo”
Eleni Chrysomalli
11'
“One of these nights”Elena Kontela      
7'
“Be careful what you wish for”
Vasilis Kapnis
16'
“Silent lands”
Dora Theophilopoulou
14'
“Pacino's way”
Haris Pantelidakis
18'
“Ekavi”
Michail Michalakos
8'
“The God abandons Antony”
Panagiotis Stergianos
9'
“Kaskanika”
Apostolis Argatzopoulos
40'
“Portrait”
Andreas Kalapodis 
9'
6th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory
Wednesday 16 September
13:00 - 17:00
Title
Director
Duration
“e-Social”
Natalia Lampropoulou
15'
“Sunshine day...”
Rebecca Zapheiri
6'
“ Flower on his mouth”
Ira Drakou
15'
“ The road”
Dimitris Soukos
8'
“Latent”
Lefteris Parasyris
12'
“Nightmare”
Bill Mpamiatzis 
4'
“AfterHours”
Panagiotis Pontikidis 
8'
“When I’m 64”
Michael Vazikas
3'
“Vietnam”
Marianthi Palamaris
10'
“You are alone…”
Nikolaos Stournaras
20'
“Out of the blue”
Nikolaos Papanikolaou-Hantzeas
8'
“Girl in closet”
Athina Chatzidaki
5'
“Lilium”
Konstantinos Tsiodoulos
6'
“Put yourself in my place”
Christina Angelaki
2'
“Trapped”
Ilias Daskalopoulos
13'
“Paranormal”
Lampros Vamvakas
11'
“Τhe sandwitch”
Thomas Vizas
Kostas Volkos
1'
“Tessera tetarta”
Irini Hatzikiriakidou
Eleftheria Kosma
20'
“The last page”
Aris Paizanos – Mavrakis
7'
“Nyotaimori”
Katerina Xatzidimitriou     
3'
“On the way”
Filippos Krekas 
6'
“Carnivore”
Dimirios Vavatsis
27'
6th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory 
Thursday 17 September
13:00 - 17:00
Title
Director
Duration
“I will”
Eleni Tomadaki 
16'
“Heavy cross”
Dimitris Tranos
17'
“A Breath”
Kostis Leventis
5'
“Depth”
Tasos Karydis
8'
“Muscles”
Konstantinos Xenakis
6'
“Mother's son”
Graziella Roussou
5'
“One size”
Elli Katsaouni 
3'
“Short cut”
Orestis Tsitouris
Savvina Liaki
4'
“Smerdaki”
Antigone Mitsimpouna Davaki
20'
“GoogleIt” 
Michael Felanis 
2'
“Marmaga”
Xenofon Tsoumas
22'
“Will you walk across?”
Cinefiloi
28'
“I brought you a present”
Nektarios-Panagiotis Mpouterakos
19'
“The message”
Lefteris Maggos
3'
“The chair system”
Anastasia Palisidou
16'
“Austerity”
Renos Gavris
15'
“ Overnight”
Vahag Karapetyan
10'
Click on the icon to download the daily Screening Program  
Sponsors


Επιστροφή στο περιεχόμενο